League Stats

Select Season

Tables

League
Breakers
Div 1 Points
Div 1 Averages
Career Averages

Fixtures

Div 1

Team Stats

Div 1

Queries

Player

Competitions

Anniversary Shield

Previous Winners

Division 1
Division 2
Breakers
Burgess Cup
Burgess Plate
Charles Hill Cup
Ken Winchester Trophy
Team Knockout
Anniversary Shield

Division 1 Averages

Player Frames WonPlayedAveragePoints Per Match
1 Ronnie Blake 283482.3512.47
Michael Westcott 283482.3510.76
Terry Burke 283677.7812.50
Labeeb Ahmed 283677.7812.00
5 Adam Holmes 263476.4710.00
6 Simon Rogers 223073.338.40
Evan Plummer 223464.717.29
8 Tony Mansfield 213070.004.93
9 Mark Field 203458.827.18
Harry Jones 203852.634.47
11 Henry Eastwood 182378.266.17
12 Steven Bastin 173056.674.73
13 Andy Mitchell 162466.675.00
Michael Cosham 163447.063.53
Bob Payne 163447.063.29
16 George Gladwin 153050.003.13
Gary King 153641.672.61
18 Reg Garbutt 142948.283.59
Marianne Williams 143046.673.27
Jack Stepney 143243.752.69
21 Tim Mander 132356.524.17
Gary Marden 133240.632.94
23 Ian Davies 123633.332.33
24 Keiran O'Donovan 112445.833.00
25 Lewis Allen 101283.336.17
Oliver Cooper 103429.411.88
27 Bob Steadman 81942.112.74
Bevan Gray 82040.002.50
Dave Porter 83622.221.50
30 Jose Theodosio 71546.672.93
Max Burt 71741.184.00
32 Rob Stephens 62030.001.90
Chris Jacobs 62326.091.74
James Knight 62623.081.54
35 Kevin Quaintance 51435.712.29
Tony Dodman 52619.231.31
Simon Foot 53016.671.13
38 Dave King 41040.002.40
Alan Keen 42615.381.15
40 Bill Withers 32611.540.69

Information

Averages and frames won are based on league matches only.

Players must have played at least five matches.

Order By