League Stats

Select Season

Tables

League
Breakers
Div 1 Points
Div 1 Averages
Career Averages

Fixtures

Div 1

Team Stats

Div 1

Queries

Player

Competitions

Previous Winners

Division 1
Division 2
Breakers
Burgess Cup
Burgess Plate
Charles Hill Cup
Ken Winchester Trophy
Team Knockout
Handicap Singles
Anniversary Shield

Division 1 Averages

Player Frames WonPlayedAveragePoints Per Match
1 Evan Plummer 1010100.0015.20
2 Max Burt 71070.006.60
Henry Eastwood 71070.005.80
4 Kevin Palmer 61060.005.40
5 Matt Sadler 5862.504.75
Geoff Kidd 51050.003.20
Nikos Christoforou 51050.003.20
8 Adrian Atkinson 4850.003.00
Stewart Roberts 41040.002.60
Lee Shelley 41040.002.60
11 Kushal Vadi 31030.003.20
12 Anthony Redmond 070.000.00

Information

Averages and frames won are based on league matches only.

Players must have played at least five matches.

Order By