League Stats

Select Season

Tables

League
Breakers
Div 1 Points
Div 1 Averages
Career Averages

Fixtures

Div 1

Team Stats

Div 1

Queries

Player

Competitions

Anniversary Shield

Previous Winners

Division 1
Division 2
Breakers
Burgess Cup
Burgess Plate
Ken Winchester Trophy
Team Knockout
Anniversary Shield

Division 1 Averages

Player Frames WonPlayedAveragePoints Per Match
1 Mark Field 202195.249.33
2 Henry Eastwood 182281.8210.55
Simon Rogers 182281.827.00
4 Evan Plummer 162080.008.10
5 Labeeb Ahmed 141877.789.78
Andy Mitchell 141877.785.11
Chris Jacobs 141877.785.00
8 Kevin Ward 131872.225.78
9 Michael Cosham 111478.576.29
Ronnie Blake 111573.338.53
Kevin Peace 111861.114.78
Bob Payne 112250.003.36
13 Tim Mander 101662.505.25
Lewis Allen 101662.505.25
Jose Theodosio 101662.504.38
Gary Marden 101662.503.88
17 Ronnie Sullivan 91656.254.75
18 Michael Westcott 81266.678.83
19 Dave Morgan 71070.008.80
Bevan Gray 71258.334.33
Bruno Sterner 71258.334.00
Dave Porter 71838.892.56
Jack Stepney 72035.002.50
Gary King 72035.002.30
Kenny Henery 72231.822.00
26 Mick Sinnick 61060.004.20
Terry Oakley 61442.863.00
28 Tony Mansfield 51050.004.40
Simon Foot 51050.003.20
Steven Bastin 51050.003.00
Bob Steadman 51241.672.83
Dave King 51241.672.50
Marianne Williams 52025.001.60
Oliver Cooper 52025.001.60
35 Kevin Quaintance 41040.002.40
36 George Gladwin 31618.751.25
Bill Withers 31816.671.00
Keith Robinson 32213.640.82
39 Rob Stephens 21216.671.50
40 James Knight 1147.140.43
41 Daniel Clift 0140.000.14

Information

Averages and frames won are based on league matches only.

Players must have played at least five matches.

Order By