League Stats

Select Season

Tables

League
Breakers
Div 1 Points
Div 1 Averages
Career Averages

Fixtures

Div 1

Team Stats

Div 1

Queries

Player

Competitions

Anniversary Shield

Previous Winners

Division 1
Division 2
Breakers
Burgess Cup
Burgess Plate
Ken Winchester Trophy
Team Knockout
Anniversary Shield

Division 1 Averages

Player Frames WonPlayedAveragePoints Per Match
1 Mark Field 303390.919.45
2 Evan Plummer 273284.388.69
3 Simon Rogers 263476.476.88
4 Kevin Ward 232882.147.64
5 Henry Eastwood 222878.579.57
6 Labeeb Ahmed 212680.779.92
Andy Mitchell 212680.775.54
8 Bob Payne 193455.883.82
9 Jose Theodosio 182475.005.17
Ronnie Sullivan 182864.295.86
11 Chris Jacobs 172665.384.31
Ronnie Blake 172762.968.15
13 Michael Westcott 162272.738.82
Tim Mander 162661.545.08
Kevin Peace 162661.544.77
16 Terry Burke 151693.7514.88
17 Michael Cosham 142263.645.00
18 Tony Mansfield 131872.225.56
Lewis Allen 132259.094.73
Jack Stepney 132846.433.36
21 Steve Dellaway 111668.754.50
Reg Garbutt 111861.113.78
Gary Marden 112055.003.40
Marianne Williams 113432.352.12
25 Bevan Gray 101855.563.89
Gary King 103033.332.13
27 Dave Morgan 91464.298.43
Dave King 92240.912.45
Oliver Cooper 93030.002.07
Kenny Henery 93426.471.65
31 Simon Foot 82040.002.80
Dave Porter 82630.772.00
George Gladwin 82630.771.92
Keith Robinson 83225.001.50
35 Bruno Sterner 71258.334.00
Bob Steadman 71838.892.67
37 Mick Sinnick 61060.004.20
Terry Oakley 61442.863.00
Terry Harding 61833.332.00
40 Antony Marlow 51050.003.20
Steven Bastin 51050.003.00
Ian Davies 51435.713.14
43 Kevin Quaintance 41233.332.00
Paul Reece 41625.001.88
Rob Stephens 41625.001.88
Bill Withers 43212.500.75
47 Tony Dodman 31618.751.25
Laurie Roberts 31816.671.00
49 Jamie Sullivan 21216.671.00
Daniel Clift 21811.110.78
51 Malcolm Stevens 1128.330.50
James Knight 1224.550.27
53 Vincent Fiech 0100.000.00

Information

Averages and frames won are based on league matches only.

Players must have played at least five matches.

Order By