Reigate & District Snooker League
Ian Bouttell Results
Team: South Park A
League
Opponent |
Team |
Venue |
Result |
Breaks |
Bradley Jones | Frames B | Away | 0 - 2 | |
Rob Stephens | Coulsdon Comrades D | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Terry Harding | South Park B | Away | 2 - 0 | |
Gary King | Limpsfield RBL | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Keith Robinson | Double Seven B | Away | 1 - 1 | |
Bevan Gray | Frames A | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Reg Garbutt | Coulsdon Comrades B | Away | 1 - 1 | |
Labeeb Ahmed | Woldingham Club | Home | 0 - 2 | |
David McColl | Horley Con Club A | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Dave Foard | Frames C | Away | 1 - 1 | |
Chris Gurr | Caterham CIU | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Terry Oakley | Merstham Village Club | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Steven Bastin | Reigate Ex Services | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Ronnie Blake | Frames B | Home | 0 - 2 | |
Peter Wates | Coulsdon Comrades D | Away | 2 - 0 | |
Peter Handscomb | South Park B | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Gary King | Limpsfield RBL | Away | 1 - 1 | |
Gary Marden | Double Seven B | Home | 2 - 0 | |
Tony Dodman | Frames A | Away | 2 - 0 | |
Geoff Kidd | Coulsdon Comrades B | Home | 0 - 2 | |
Henry Eastwood | Woldingham Club | Away | 0 - 2 | |
Michael Robinson | Horley Con Club A | Away | 1 - 1 | |
Oliver Cooper | Frames C | Home | 1 - 1 | |
Dan Devlin | Caterham CIU | Away | 0 - 2 | |
Owen Payne | Merstham Village Club | Away | 1 - 1 | |
Steven Bastin | Reigate Ex Services | Away | 1 - 1 | 21 |
Burgess Cup
Round | Opponent |
Team |
Venue |
Result |
Breaks |
Quarter-Final | Evan Plummer | Frames C | Away | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | Henry Eastwood | Woldingham Club | Away | W/O | |
Round 2 | Simon Foot | Frames A | Away | W/O | |
Charles Hill Cup
Round | Opponent |
Team |
Venue |
Result |
Breaks |
Quarter-Final | Jose Theodosio | Coulsdon Comrades D | Away | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | Rob Stephens | Coulsdon Comrades D | Away | 2 - 1 | 20 |
Round 1 | Mick Fitzpatrick | Caterham CIU | Away | W/O | |
Team Knockout
Round | Opponent |
Team |
Venue |
Result |
Breaks |
Round 1 | Dave Foard | Frames C | Home | 1 - 1 | |